.

         .

 

 

REGIDORS

 

1979 - 1983

1983 - 1987

1987 - 1991

DANIEL RUIX GARCÉS

DANIEL RUIX GARCÉS

DANIEL RUIX GARCÉS

ISMAEL CARBONELL CARRETERO

SALVADOR CLARAMUNT TORMOS

ENCARNACIÓN RUIX VAZQUEZ

DAVID GARCIA URIOS

ENCARNACIÓN RUIX VAZQUEZ

JUAN SOLER SÁNCHEZ

JUAN SOLER SÁNCHEZ

JUAN ANDRÉS GRAFIADA ARAZO

CONCEPCIÓN LLISO CABOTÁ

ENCARNACIÓN RUIX VAZQUEZ

JOSE Mª. ORÓN PICHASTOR

FEDERICO ALBERT MONTAÑANA

VICENTE GIMENO PLANES

ANASTASIO PINO NAVALÓN

JESÚS Mª. GARCIA ANCÍN

JOSÉ TORMOS GIMENO

VTE. MIGUEL MUÑOZ DEVÍS

JOSE Mª. ORÓN PICHASTOR

MANUEL SÁNCHEZ HUGUET (79-81)

MATÍAS VTE. CARIÑENA BALAGUER

RAFAEL JUAN PLANES

VICENTE DEVÍS VILCHES

RAFAEL JUAN PLANES

MATÍAS VTE. CARIÑENA BALAGUER

MIGUEL CAPILLA GARRIDO

JUAN J. MANZANEQUE MANZANERO

J. J. MANZANEQUE MANZANERO (87-88)

VICENTE ALCOVER SÁNCHEZ

FRANCISCO MOLLÁ TORMOS (83-85)

VICENTE CLARAMUNT TORMOS

TOMAS RUÍX NAVARRO (81-83)

ISMAEL ASCOZ GALLENT (85-87)

RICARDO YAGO SANZ (88-91)

 

 

 

1991 - 1995

1995 - 1999

1999 - 2003

DANIEL RUIX GARCÉS

DANIEL RUIX GARCÉS

VTE. JESÚS ALMENAR CLIMENT

JUAN SOLER SÁNCHEZ

RAFAEL JUAN PLANES

JOSE RAFAÉL TAMARIT SOTOMAYOR

RAFAEL JUAN PLANES 

LUISA F. MENA LÓPEZ

VICENT GRANDE I ROIG

 Mª. JOSÉ BAYONA BAUSET

JOSÉ ALONSO CELDA

PEDRO HERRAIZ SERRANO

 JOSE Mª. ORÓN PICHASTOR

JOSÉ RUBIO CUERDA

LUISA F. MENA LÓPEZ ***(99-02)

JOSÉ RUBIO CUERDA

ANTONIO BARRANQUERO RAMÓN

Mª. CARMEN TORMOS MUÑOZ

RICARDO YAGO SANZ

VTE. JESÚS ALMENAR CLIMENT

JOSÉ ANDREU VERDÚ

ALEJANDRO PEREZ CHOVER

Mª. CARMEN TORMOS MUÑOZ

RAFAEL TORMOS MUÑOZ *(99-00)

 Mª. CARMEN TORMOS MUÑOZ

ALICIA CARRERA HUESO

ALICIA CARRERA HUESO

 ANTONIO BARRANCO MORA

JOSÉ ANDREU VERDÚ

VICENTE DEVÍS MOLINS

 VICENTE CLARAMUNT TORMOS

VICENT GRANDE I ROIG

JUAN CARLOS RUBIO LLORENS **(99-01)

 

 

SANTIAGO ARAUJO MONTES *(00-03)

 

 

JOAQUIN CAÑES UBET **(01-03)

 

 

JOSE M. FUENTES GIMENEZ ***(02-03)

 

 

 

2003 - 2007

2007 - 2011

 

VTE. JESÚS ALMENAR CLIMENT

VTE. JESÚS ALMENAR CLIMENT

 

JOSE RAFAÉL TAMARIT SOTOMAYOR

JOSE RAFAÉL TAMARIT SOTOMAYOR

 

PEDRO HERRAIZ SERRANO

Mª. CARMEN TORMOS MUÑOZ

 

NICOLAU JOSEP CLARAMUNT RUIZ

JOSE VICENTE CATALÁ BAUSET

 

Mª. CARMEN TORMOS MUÑOZ

Mª ENCARNACIÓN ROYO MUÑOZ

 

SANTIAGO ARAUJO MONTES*(03-04)

MARI MONTAÑÉS BLÁZQUEZ

 

JOSE VICENTE CATALÁ BAUSET

Mª ENCARNACIÓN PÉREZ-HERRERO RODRIGUEZ

 

Mª ENCARNACIÓN ROYO MUÑOZ

NICOLAU JOSEP CLARAMUNT RUIZ

 

Mª ENCARNACIÓN PÉREZ-HERRERO RODRIGUEZ

XAVIER VÁZQUEZ

 

VICENT TORTAJADA FENOLLOSA

CARLOS GARCÉS VÁZQUEZ

 

CARLOS GARCÉS VÁZQUEZ

CONSUELO PALOMARES

 

MARI MONTAÑÉS BLÁZQUEZ*(04-07)

 

 

 

 

 

Pedro Herraiz I Toni Barranquero.